Over the last 20 games (all tournaments), NH Ostrava holds a record of 5W - 15L (25.0%), averaging 83.0 PPG and allowing 95.5 OPP PPG (average game total: 178.6 points, point differential: -12.5). The team plays at an average pace of 105.9 possessions per game with an Offensive Rating of 78.4 and Defensive Rating of 90.2, shooting 50.1% on 2-pointers, 32.4% on 3-pointers, and 71.6% on free throws.

Upcoming Games: NH Ostrava

NH Ostrava — Slavia Prague ERA NBK (Kooperativa NBL | 2026-10-17) STATS
NH Ostrava — Slavia Prague ERA NBK (Kooperativa NBL | 2026-10-18) STATS

Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: NH Ostrava

W - L (+/-)
5 - 15 (-12.5)
PTS / OPP
83.0 / 95.5
Pace (Poss)
105.9
Off. Rating
78.4
Def. Rating
90.2
eFG% (EP%)
49.4%
2P / 2PA
18.1 / 36.2 (50.1%)
3P / 3PA
9.8 / 30.2 (32.4%)
FT / FTA
17.3 / 24.1 (71.6%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
11.4 / 22.6 / 34.1
AST / TOV
16.4 / 16.1
STL / BLK / PF
7.8 / 2.4 / 22.2
Split GP W-L Win% PTS OPP +/- Pace OffRtg DefRtg 2P% 3P% FT% TRB AST TOV
Все матчи 20 5-15 25.0% 83.0 95.5 -12.5 105.9 78.4 90.2 50.1% 32.4% 71.6% 34.1 16.4 16.1
Дома 9 3-6 33.3% 85.6 95.4 -9.9 104.4 81.9 91.4 50.9% 33.7% 74.3% 36.1 17.8 15.8
В гостях 11 2-9 18.2% 80.9 95.6 -14.7 107.1 75.6 89.3 49.4% 31.3% 69.8% 32.5 15.2 16.3

Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: NH Ostrava

Показатель Q1 Q2 1st Half Q3 Q4 2nd Half
NH Ostrava (PTS) 22.1 21.7 43.9 17.9 20.2 38.1
Opponents (OPP) 23.9 24.1 48.0 24.4 20.7 45.1

Recent Games: NH Ostrava

Date League Game Score Total Pace OffRtg DefRtg 2P% 3P% FT% TRB AST TOV
03.10.2026 Kooperativa NBL Pardubice — NH Ostrava 110:98 208 111.9 87.6 98.3 54.3% 42.3% 55.6% 23 19 10
30.09.2026 Kooperativa NBL NH Ostrava — Hradec Kralove 89:82 171 91.9 96.8 89.2 64.7% 32.3% 83.3% 33 23 13
27.09.2026 Kooperativa NBL Olomoucko — NH Ostrava 77:76 153 96.1 79.1 80.1 51.4% 29.2% 73.9% 39 15 16
23.09.2026 Kooperativa NBL NH Ostrava — Brno 85:76 161 118.7 71.6 64.0 38.1% 29.6% 76.3% 42 19 9
19.09.2026 Kooperativa NBL Opava — NH Ostrava 77:89 166 110.9 80.3 69.4 51.4% 37.0% 77.8% 37 19 19
05.05.2026 Kooperativa NBL NH Ostrava — Nymburk 70:116 186 97.4 71.9 119.1 42.3% 34.1% 60.0% 26 13 26
04.05.2026 Kooperativa NBL NH Ostrava — Nymburk 71:93 164 85.0 83.5 109.4 63.0% 26.7% 81.2% 31 20 14
01.05.2026 Kooperativa NBL Nymburk — NH Ostrava 101:67 168 94.6 70.8 106.8 40.6% 34.5% 73.3% 27 14 22
30.04.2026 Kooperativa NBL Nymburk — NH Ostrava 113:69 182 109.2 63.2 103.4 47.6% 23.1% 52.4% 30 15 22
24.04.2026 Kooperativa NBL Olomoucko — NH Ostrava 71:102 173 112.4 90.7 63.2 63.9% 38.5% 74.3% 36 20 9
22.04.2026 Kooperativa NBL NH Ostrava — Olomoucko 81:77 158 78.7 102.9 97.8 44.4% 46.2% 100.0% 32 22 7
18.04.2026 Kooperativa NBL Opava — NH Ostrava 100:68 168 113.2 60.1 88.3 33.3% 24.3% 70.0% 42 12 19
04.04.2026 Kooperativa NBL NH Ostrava — Brno 77:102 179 105.3 73.1 96.8 53.8% 30.0% 78.6% 36 15 19
01.04.2026 Kooperativa NBL NH Ostrava — Pardubice 93:101 194 94.5 98.4 106.9 59.5% 46.2% 76.5% 25 18 15
29.03.2026 Kooperativa NBL Srsni Pisek — NH Ostrava 104:81 185 112.6 71.9 92.3 51.7% 31.0% 77.4% 22 8 17
25.03.2026 Kooperativa NBL Nymburk — NH Ostrava 118:75 193 105.4 71.2 112.0 43.6% 22.0% 73.7% 42 16 17
21.03.2026 Kooperativa NBL Decin — NH Ostrava 81:77 158 97.7 78.8 82.9 46.7% 28.9% 72.7% 39 14 12
14.03.2026 Kooperativa NBL NH Ostrava — Usti n. Labem 87:91 178 115.4 75.4 78.9 43.4% 30.3% 57.9% 47 14 18
04.03.2026 Kooperativa NBL NH Ostrava — Opava 117:121 238 152.9 76.5 79.1 54.9% 31.4% 65.1% 53 16 21
17.02.2026 Kooperativa NBL Brno — NH Ostrava 100:88 188 113.6 77.4 88.0 54.3% 43.5% 64.5% 20 15 16